width and height should be displayed here dynamically

Agenda

De tentoonstellingsagenda van De Witte Raaf gaat terug tot 1995. De agenda heeft betrekking op musea, galeries en tentoonstellingsruimtes in België, Nederland, Frankrijk, Duitsland, Luxemburg, Groot-Brittannië en Zwitserland.

Opname in agenda

Adverteerders van De Witte Raaf worden gratis in de agenda opgenomen. Andere initiatieven worden vermeld bij het nemen van een steunabonnement van 60 euro.

Contact: Thomas Olbrechts – thomas@dewitteraaf.be



Help deze agenda gratis beschikbaar te houden.







Of neem een (steun)abonnement.

[+] uitgebreid zoeken

titel
t/m
locatie

20 Jahre Atelier Chicago / Jubiläumsveranstaltungen

t/m 01/10/2022

t/m 23/10/2022

We once where one

Femmy Otten

t/m 18/12/2022

Ghost Eat Mud

Pei-Hsuan Wang

t/m 18/12/2022

Breathing

Francisco de Goya, Caspar David Friedrich, Jenny Holzer, Nina Canell, Forensic Architecture...

t/m 15/01/2023

De Nieuwe Organisatie

Ben Benaouisse

t/m 29/01/2023

Sheela’s Bar (a new bar for Kunsthal Gent)

Theo De Meyer & Olivier Goethals

t/m 29/01/2023

The Hague artists publish messages of urgency and vulnerability in Page Not Found’s window

Maitiú Mac Cárthaigh

t/m 27/10/2022

Robert Soroko

t/m 29/10/2022

Flags

Gérard Fromanger, Jasper Johns, Mounir Fatmi, Daniel Buren, Marcel Broodthaers...

t/m 15/01/2023

Tashweesh Festival

Ghita Skali, Basma Alsharif, Golnesa Rezanezhad

t/m 08/10/2022

t/m 16/01/2023

t/m 22/01/2023

Dark Waters

JMW Turner with Lamin Fofana

t/m 04/06/2023

Life’s a beach

Charles Atlas

t/m 02/10/2022

Mario De Brabandere

t/m 30/10/2022

On Sculpture

Gabriel Chaile

t/m 30/10/2022

Awake in a Nightmare

Richard Kennedy

t/m 13/11/2022

Alice Slyngstad

t/m 11/12/2022

Günther-Peill-Stiftung

Kerstin Brätsch, Alexis Gautier, Britta Thie

t/m 08/01/2023

Quartet

Alice Vanderschoot & 15 kunstenaars

t/m 06/11/2022

Sea of Teeth

Catherine Lemblé, Johan Tahon, Bart Vandevijvere

t/m 06/11/2022

40 YEARS Zeno X Gallery: the two-thousands

t/m 12/11/2022

Benedenwereld Hoofdstuk 3: Verstrengeld Leven

Ursula Biemann, Kamilla Langeland, Nona Inescu, Abbas Akhavan...

t/m 27/11/2022

Clair/Obscur

Renato Nicolodi

t/m 10/12/2022

publics&publishings How to: …

t/m 18/12/2022

Regards de Femmes

Diane Arbus, Judith Joy Ross, Martha Rosler, Jo Ractliffe...

t/m 18/12/2022

Riding the crest of a high and beautiful wave: art as a state of mind

Jakub Woynarowski, Aneta Rostkowska, Man Ray / Marcel Duchamp, Ana Prvački, Orson Welles, Les Arts Incohérents...

t/m 18/12/2022

Kubus. Sparda Art Prize 2022

Ulla von Brandenburg, Camill Leberer, Ülkü Süngün

t/m 08/01/2023

Mexico Solo

Ivan Alechine

t/m 22/01/2023

Paradise City

Sébastien Cuvelier

t/m 22/01/2023

t/m 29/01/2023

t/m 05/03/2023

t/m 22/09/2023

Luce buio

Giorgio Griffa

t/m 05/11/2022

Never Let a Good Crisis Go to Waste

Ehsan Ul Haq, Faysal Mroueh, Annelies Kamen, Paulien Oltheten

t/m 18/12/2022

t/m 08/01/2023

Énergies

Judith Hopf

t/m 11/12/2022

kunstINgang #21

Soetkin Verslype

t/m 22/12/2022

t/m 08/01/2023

The Classical Orders: Myth, Meaning and Beauty in the Drawings of Sir John Soane (1753–1837)

t/m 15/01/2023

Henry Bauchau, onder de woorden, de beelden

t/m 27/11/2022

Paysages Méridionaux

André Derain (1880-1954)

t/m 06/03/2023

t/m 22/01/2023

t/m 16/04/2023

Mark Manders

t/m 15/10/2022

t/m 30/10/2022

t/m 23/10/2022

A light’s narrative

Stefan Serneels / Ara Mendez Murillo

t/m 23/10/2022

Anjes Adriaansens en Jaap van den Ende

t/m 30/10/2022

Looking for Simurgh

Mehdi-Georges Lahlou

t/m 30/10/2022

Chi è che ride

Pietro Roccasalva

t/m 18/12/2022

.tiff 2022 i.s.m. FOMU Antwerpen. Emerging Belgian photography

t/m 02/10/2022

Preprogrammes

Dan Walwin

t/m 30/10/2022

Time lapsed

Shara Hughes

t/m 20/11/2022

Morph Allure

Lisa Vlaemminck

t/m 27/11/2022

Kiosk

One Hundred Steps

Wagner en De Burca

t/m 27/11/2022

Kathe Burkhart

t/m 04/12/2022

Barbara Kozłowska

t/m 17/12/2022

t/m 08/01/2023

Green Mod­er­nism: The New View of Plants

t/m 22/01/2023

Defiant Bodies

Grace Schwindt

t/m 05/02/2023

Lazy Clouds

Soun-Gui Kim

t/m 05/02/2023

t/m 23/04/2023

Back wall project: Verkleidung

Ketuta Alexi-Meskhishvili

t/m 06/08/2023

Aziz Becha

t/m 02/10/2022

AYNITL

If You Could Predict the Future, Would You Share Your Knowledge?

David Maroto

t/m 22/10/2022

Otty Park

Couleur / Lumière. Dix artistes exposent sur la thématique de la couleur et de la lumière

Greet Billet, Ann Veronica Janssens, Ariane Loze, Lieven De Boeck...

t/m 06/11/2022

Matt Mullican

t/m 12/11/2022

t/m 08/01/2023

Umbau

Aglaia Konrad

t/m 15/01/2023

t/m 30/10/2022

t/m 06/11/2022

De Appel

The Pulp of Things

Aristide Antonas

t/m 11/11/2022

Fake-Estate

Anna Uddenberg

t/m 31/12/2022

t/m 31/12/2022

Territories of Waste. On the Return of the Repressed

t/m 08/01/2023

n.b.k. Billboard

Gülsün Karamustafa

t/m 26/02/2023

n.b.k. Facade

Haris Epaminonda

t/m 31/08/2023

De Nieuwe Vrouw

Toorop, Dumas, Loeber, Sluijters, Besnyö, Israels, Berg...

t/m 08/01/2023

t/m 08/01/2023

A Fragment of Eden

Malte Taffner

t/m 22/01/2023

Mytho-Logics

Willy Vandendorpe-Levi VVD

t/m 01/10/2022

Mirror touch

Yves Velter

t/m 09/10/2022

Main Course

Kristina Sedlerova Villanen

t/m 16/10/2022

P/////AKT

Some Things Bleak

Charlott Markus

t/m 16/10/2022

P/////AKT

the Crawling Space

Charles Degeyter

t/m 23/10/2022

Oh the Ripe Air!

M. Alphonse Dessauvage

t/m 23/10/2022

t/m 23/10/2022

Club Solo

Late Works

Willem Hussem

t/m 29/10/2022

PS

Let your ( ) do the talking

Franca Scholz, Richie Culver, Thomas Hirschhorn, Barbara Kapusta...

t/m 30/10/2022

Verstilde levens

Jacques Vilet

t/m 27/11/2022

We say we saw last less and now we see may more

Ian Page

t/m 12/10/2022

Corrections

Kimball Gunnar Holth

t/m 12/10/2022

t/m 16/10/2022

P/////AKT

Mousinho Memory-Lab Pavilion

Erica Ferrari & Ana Catarina

t/m 16/10/2022

Régis Jocteur Monrozier & Nancy Moreno

Régis Jocteur Monrozier & Nancy Moreno

t/m 16/10/2022

t/m 30/10/2022

Celebration show five years EENWERK

Sheila Hicks

t/m 05/11/2022

EENWERK

Being as a Tree

Alexandra Navratil

t/m 06/11/2022

Seeds for (ex)change

De Onkruidenier

t/m 06/11/2022

Kolkata: Run in the Alley

Arunima Choudhury, Henri Jacobs, Koen Taselaar, Amritah Sen, Ruchama Noorda, Tim Breukers...

t/m 13/11/2022

t/m 13/11/2022

Then, now, and then

Marijke van Warmerdam

t/m 13/11/2022

Hug of a swan

Nhu Xuan Hua

t/m 04/12/2022

t/m 04/12/2022

Natural Sources

Jochen Lempert

t/m 04/12/2022

Droomland

Marie Zolamian

t/m 12/12/2022

In The Shadows of Tall Necessities

Megan Plunkett, Gianna Surangkanjanajai, Annika Eriksson, Graham Lambkin...

t/m 18/12/2022

t/m 08/01/2023

BAKSTEEN | BRICK

Harun Farocki, Jennifer Tee, John Körmeling, Filip Dujardin, Lara Almarcegui, Per Kirkeby...

t/m 08/01/2023

Winnaar Van Achterbergh-prijs

Alexandra Engelfriet

t/m 09/04/2023

New Paltz

Joe Bradley

t/m 15/10/2022

t/m 22/10/2022

CLEARING

t/m 23/10/2022

Viermalvier / Fourtimesfour

Josef Albers, Imi Knoebel, Sigmar Polke, Roni Horn...

t/m 31/10/2022

Non-Profit At All Cost

Clélia Zida, Farida Sedoc, Roxette Capriles, Sandim Mendes...

t/m 06/11/2022

Borderline

Paul D'Haese

t/m 13/11/2022

Image Captial

Estelle Blaschke & Armin Linke

t/m 11/12/2022

Grens autoficties

Pablo Castañeda

t/m 31/12/2022

De navel van de droom

Beatriz Santiago Muñoz

t/m 31/12/2022

t/m 31/12/2022

Double Exposition

Didier Vermeiren

t/m 08/01/2023

Instrumental

Shimabuku

t/m 08/01/2023

t/m 26/02/2023

t/m 29/10/2023

Palestinian Workers

Véronique Vercheval

t/m 06/10/2022

Le Delta

t/m 08/10/2022

Black Hole Sun

Xavier Mary

t/m 08/10/2022

Baronian

Slow Water

Seulgi Lee

t/m 08/10/2022

Uncontrolled Bodies

Toufan Hosseiny

t/m 08/10/2022

Baronian

t/m 22/10/2022

Jan Mot

Regards Croisés

Marc Angeli, Michel Boulanger, Roberta Gigante, Laurent Jacob, Patrick Regout

t/m 29/10/2022

t/m 05/11/2022

Warché

Lina Ghotmeh, Emilija Škarnulytė and Sara Ouhaddou

t/m 03/12/2022

In the Womb of the Glass Ship

Mathieu Kleyebe Abonnenc

t/m 04/12/2022

La Loge

Body Politics

Carolee Schneemann

t/m 08/01/2023

The end of the ancient world

Oriol Vilanova

t/m 29/10/2022

Beige

Ne jugez pas un livre à sa couverture

Kelvin Konadu

t/m 20/11/2022

Gérard Garouste

t/m 02/01/2023

Christo and Jeanne-Claude. Paris. New York. Crossing Borders

Christo und Jeanne-Claude / Arman, Niki de Saint Phalle, Jean Dubuffet, Lucio Fontana, Yves Klein

t/m 22/01/2023

Sunne Experience

Marjan van Aubel en Pauline van Dongen

t/m 14/10/2022

The Flush

Jowi Len & Naomi He-Ji

t/m 20/10/2022

On the Lookout

Ann Veronica Janssens, Luisa Mota, Pieter Vermeersch, Morgane Tschiember...

t/m 28/01/2023

Impressionisme & modernisme in Nederland

t/m 08/06/2023

Peel

Hedwig Brouckaert

t/m 02/10/2022

Die Wahlverwandtschaften

Cedric ter Bals, Paul Klemann

t/m 02/10/2022

Pale Burnt Lake

Sina Hensel & Hannah Mevis

t/m 16/10/2022

F.A.T.A.L. Legacy

Momu & No Es

t/m 22/10/2022

Essentials 1972-2022

Jan van Munster

t/m 29/10/2022

Hopstreet

Spirit U All

Shertise Solano

t/m 30/10/2022

38CC

Controlled Burn

Julian Charrière

t/m 06/08/2023

Hot Spell

Manon van den Eeden

t/m 01/10/2022

t/m 01/10/2022

Positions

Alejandra López

t/m 09/10/2022

Darling Neo-Nature

Luc Deleu & T.O.P. office

t/m 15/10/2022

Who’s talking to me?

Giacomo Montanelli

t/m 15/10/2022

t/m 16/10/2022

Alexandre Lavet

t/m 23/10/2022

Worms

Piotr Łakomy

t/m 23/10/2022

Horizon, Interrupted

Lana Čmajčanin, Jan Dibbets, Xandra van der Eijk, Manal Mahamid, Josef Schulz, Giuditta Vendrame, Stijn Verhoef

t/m 06/11/2022

Diverse Realities

Tamiko Thiel

t/m 06/11/2022

PP-23 Collecting Collection. Personal Reflection – Works and stories from the Agnes & Frits Becht Collection. Curated by Eline Becht

Co Westerik, Natasja Kensmil, Mimmo Rotella, Marlene Dumas, Lucio Fontana...

t/m 06/11/2022

Night Watch

Paulius Šliaupa

t/m 13/11/2022

Le peintre de Gand

Albert Baertsoen (1866-1922)

t/m 27/11/2022

Omweg

Moshekwa Langa

t/m 04/12/2022

KM21

Ricardo van Eyk, Frank Nitsche, Benjamin Roth, Han Schuil

t/m 08/10/2022

Permanent Changes

Martina Klein

t/m 08/10/2022

Slewe

Echoes and Traces

Lidwien van de Ven

t/m 22/10/2022

Schneefall erzählt (Snowfall retold)

Harald Klingelhöller

t/m 11/12/2022

Photographische Konzepte und Kostbarkeiten – Sammlungspräsentation Teil 2 – Urbanes Leben, Architektur, Industrie

t/m 08/01/2023

t/m 30/09/2022

Fundaments

Destroyers/Builders

t/m 01/10/2022

Now You See Me Moria

t/m 15/10/2022

IBB Video Space

Pallavi Paul

t/m 17/10/2022

mijn, mijn werk

Paul De Vylder (1942-2022)

t/m 01/10/2022

Inside India

Shine Shivan, Jangarh Singh Shyam, Tantra Paintings, Mayur and Tushar Vayeda, T. Venkanna, Acharya Vyakul

t/m 29/10/2022

On

On Kawara / Bethan Huws, Tatsuo Miyajima, Barbara Signer, Aleksandra Signer, and Roman Signer

t/m 06/11/2022

On

On Kawara

t/m 06/11/2022

Entangled Events

Camille Aleña, Mohamed Almusibli, Camille Kaiser, Roman Selim Khereddine, Natalie Portman, Eva Zornio

t/m 06/11/2022

Silhouetten

Yasmina Ajbilou

t/m 27/11/2022

Tafelzetting #3

Sophia Holst

t/m 23/10/2022

Portal de Plata (The Silver Gate)

Else Hagen, Louise Bourgeois, Bjørn Carlsen

t/m 01/01/2023

Landscapes of Labour

Melanie Gilligan, Allan Sekula, Simon Denny, LaToya ruby frazier...

t/m 08/01/2023

t/m 30/04/2023

t/m 22/10/2022

Museum in Motion – Gordon Matta-Clark

Anne-Mie Van Kerckhoven, Gordon Matta-Clark, Jimmie Durham, Lili Dujourie, Walter Swennen...

t/m 08/01/2023

M HKA

Steven Jouwersma

t/m 09/10/2022

Een onwerkelijke werkelijkheid

Petra Berghorst

t/m 01/10/2022

Sand !Hū Sand

Garth Erasmus, Ruth May, Nesindano Xhoes Namise, Peter Thiessen

t/m 02/10/2022

Preis des Kunstvereins Hannover

Sven-Julien Kanclerski, Luise Marchand, Till Wittwer

t/m 09/10/2022

Cavapool

John Russell

t/m 16/10/2022

Nervous System

José Montealegre

t/m 16/10/2022

t/m 30/10/2022

Tracing Absence – Explore your relationship with absence in this new exhibition from 10 student curators

Wolfgang Tillmans, Sophie Calle, Nan Goldin, Francesca Woodman, Andreas Gursky...

t/m 02/01/2023

Donkere Duinen

Rein Jelle Terpstra

t/m 08/01/2023

t/m 08/01/2023

Marien Schouten

t/m 09/10/2022

Billboard Series i.s.m. artlead.net (Dok-Noord 5L, Gent)

Charline Tyberghein

t/m 09/11/2022

019

Even Odd

Milena Dopitová

t/m 30/10/2022

BOZAR

Zusammenspiel

Natascha Borowsky & Anne Pöhlmann

t/m 30/10/2022

Whatever the Weather

Bruno van den Elshout

t/m 30/10/2022

Breaths Between

Pablo Lerma

t/m 23/10/2022

Beauty and Enclosures

Alban Kar­sten

t/m 23/10/2022

Sketch for a new theatre

Joakim Derlow DPM

t/m 23/10/2022

Licking Thread, Hearing Everything

Le­o­nar­dian­syah Al­lenda & Se­rena Lee

t/m 23/10/2022

Nachtvlucht

Pieter Laurens Mol

t/m 13/11/2022

Schatzhaus & Labor. 25 Jahre Museum Kurhaus Kleve

t/m 20/11/2022

Bottleneck

Katarina Sidorova

t/m 02/10/2022

t/m 23/10/2022

Façade 2022: reconsidering our freedom

Marinus Boezem, Folkert de Jong, Tanja Smeets, Erwin Wurm...

t/m 06/11/2022

The Painters of the Sacred Heart

Henri Rousseau (1844–1910), Camille Bombois (1883–1970), André Bauchant (1873–1958), Louis Vivin (1861-1939), Séraphine Louis (1864–1942)

t/m 20/11/2022

FULL HOUSE – Art from the Ströher Collection

Balkenhol, Dienst, Florschuetz, Höfer, Immendorff, Rissa, Sieverding

t/m 09/10/2022

Urban Nature

Rimini Protokoll (Haug / Huber / Kaegi / Wetzel)

t/m 16/10/2022

InterPlay

Tabea Blumenschein, Ulrike Ottinger

t/m 31/10/2022

Aether

Giuseppe Licari

t/m 08/01/2023

Love Story

Candice Breitz

t/m 14/05/2023

t/m 02/10/2022

Mirror of Desire

Bruce & Norman Yonemoto

t/m 02/10/2022

Nature and State

Olga Chernysheva, Kavachi, Christoph Schäfer, Silvina Der Meguerditchian...

t/m 16/10/2022

Moving Focus

David Hockney

t/m 30/10/2022

Kolka­ta

Raghu­bir Singh

t/m 06/11/2022

t/m 27/11/2022

De regels en het spel

Klaas Kloosterboer

t/m 08/01/2023

t/m 05/02/2023

Sleep in Witness

Lungiswa Gqunta

t/m 30/10/2022

t/m 04/12/2022

t/m 08/01/2023

The Naked Truth. The Male Nude on Paper

Agostino Carracci, Albrecht Dürer, Rembrandt van Rijn, Paul Cézanne, Paula Modersohn-Becker...

t/m 06/11/2022

Abstracting Parables

Sedje Hémon (1923-2011) / Imran Mir (1950-2014) / Abdias Nascimento (1914-2011)

t/m 16/10/2022

Inventaire

Gautier Deblonde

t/m 16/10/2022

t/m 23/10/2022

t/m 24/10/2022

SCHUNCK

t/m 06/11/2022

t/m 13/11/2022

t/m 13/11/2022

Hier, daar, elders – Portretten van een landschap / collectie MDD

Frits Van den Berghe, Gust De Smet, Jenny Montigny, Ramah en Charles-René Callewaert

t/m 02/10/2022

Wunderkammer

Hans Op de Beeck

t/m 02/10/2022

8ste Biënnale van de Schilderkunst: ‘The ‘t’ is silent’ – gecureerd door Gabi Ngcobo en Oscar Murillo

Jenny Montigny, Oscar Murillo, Annabelle Agbo Godeau, Kerry James Marshall, Hamishi Farah, Anh Trần...

t/m 02/10/2022

8e Biënnale van de Schilderkunst: Scribble, dabble, splatter, smear / Gastcurator: Vaast Colson

Jean Brusselmans, Alice Frey, Jan Cox, Walter Swennen, Marthe Wéry, Anne-Mie Van Kerckhoven, Narcisse Tordoir, Franky D.C, Herman Van Ingelgem...

t/m 02/10/2022

8e Biënnale van de Schilderkunst: Gamechangers & Eyeopeners

Guy Mees, Werner Cuvelier, Raoul De Keyser, Jef Geys, Amédée Cortier, Henri Evenepoel, Emile Claus...

t/m 02/10/2022

Zweigeteilt

Antoni Tàpies

t/m 16/10/2022

Open Hart

Wim Opbrouck

t/m 08/01/2023

Revolting Times

Jonathas de Andrade, Grada Kilomba, Silvia Martes, Eglė Budvytytė

t/m 23/10/2022

earth

N. Dash

t/m 06/11/2022

SMAK

Dwarsverbinding

Richard Bell

t/m 04/12/2022

Marc De Cock: Een denkbeeldig portret in kunstwerken. Uit de Collectie Matthys-Colle & S.M.A.K.

Richard Tuttle, Luc Tuymans, Ann Veronica Janssens, Philip Van Isacker, Mike Kelley, Joel Fischer...

t/m 30/04/2023

SMAK

Bañistas (Bathers)

Diango Hernández

t/m 25/05/2023

Evelyn Hofer meets Richard Lindner. Die Fotografin und der Maler in New York

t/m 09/10/2022

t/m 10/10/2022

t/m 02/10/2022

t/m 20/11/2022

Why do you stand at the door

Nikolay Karabinovych

t/m 23/10/2022

Soft Curve

Stephan Keppel

t/m 30/09/2022

De Appel

t/m 30/10/2022

Jubileumtentoonstelling ter ere van het 15-jarig bestaan van de Verbeke Foundation. Werken uit de eigen collectie / Nieuwe monumentale werken in de tuin / 1000 pagina’s tellend boek

t/m 12/06/2023

t/m 02/10/2022

Silent Transition

Georg Aerni

t/m 16/10/2022

Wet job

Camille Henrot

t/m 16/10/2022

Hot skillet Mama

Wiebke Siem

t/m 30/10/2022

Rembrandt Revival

Manet, Morisot, Whistler, Cassatt...

t/m 30/10/2022

Vrac Multivrac

Delphine Reist

t/m 31/12/2022

UFO – Unidentified Fluid Other

Lu Yang, Audrey Large, The Fabricant, Julius Horsthuis, Harriet Davey, Ksawery Kirklewski...

t/m 30/04/2023

L’Âge d’or de la Renaissance portugaise

t/m 10/10/2022

t/m 23/10/2022

Still No Guides

Jan Erbelding

t/m 31/12/2022

t/m 10/10/2022

t/m 31/12/2022

Concordia

Dem Wasser Folgen

Lovis Corinth, Max Ernst, Kenneth Noland, Roni Horn, Hiroshi Sugimoto, Carolina Caycedo, Catherina Cramer & Giulietta Ockenfuß...

t/m 16/10/2022

miteinander gegenüber #5 – Kunstfigur verkörpert

Oskar Schlemmer / | TANZ Bielefeld: Carla Bossoms i Barra and Noriko Nishidate

t/m 16/10/2022

The Curve

Bettina Pousttchi

t/m 29/10/2022

Sea Silt: Linking Elements

Ontwerpstudio Humade (Lotte Dekker en Gieke van Lon)

t/m 30/10/2022

t/m 23/10/2022

t/m 20/11/2022

The Long Hand

Sammy Baloji

t/m 07/05/2023

t/m 02/10/2022

Paus Adrianus VI – wereldleider uit Utrecht

t/m 13/11/2022

Future Bodies from a Recent Past. Sculpture, Technology, and the Body since the 1950s

t/m 15/01/2023

t/m 30/10/2022

Over Arc

Zhang Miao

t/m 06/11/2022

Public Figure #3

Mekhitar Garabedian

t/m 07/05/2023

Stadspark

A Collection of Italian Modern Art

Carrà, Campigli, Manzù, Rosai, Scipione, Sironi

t/m 29/01/2023

t/m 30/10/2022

Garten der Fragmente

Vera Lossau, Christian Odzuck, Karl Hartung, Erich Reusch...

t/m 13/11/2022

Flint is Family, Act III

LaToya Ruby Frazier

t/m 02/10/2022

outdoor exhibition

Anastasia Taylor-Lind

t/m 31/10/2022

t/m 16/10/2022

Rêver la ville idéale

Shigeru Ban & Jean de Gastines

t/m 16/01/2023

t/m 02/10/2022

lille3000

t/m 01/04/2024

t/m 30/09/2022

Identity not Proven – New acquisitions in the federal collection

t/m 03/10/2022

t/m 10/10/2022

Imagine Ukraine – The Artist as a Witness

Sergey Bratkov, Oleksandr Burlaka, Nikita Kadan, Alevtina Kakhidze, Nikolay Karabinovych, Zhanna Kadyrova, Lesia Khomenko

t/m 30/09/2022

t/m 30/10/2022

M Leuven

Industrial Poems

Marcel Broodthaers

t/m 13/11/2022

Universal Tongue

Anouk Kruithof

t/m 30/10/2022

t/m 26/03/2023

Shadow Floriade. Proeftuin voor kunst en ecologie, 50 jaar Amstelpark – met buitenwerken en een uitgebreid programma van evenementen, expedities en workshops

Rob Sweere, Contemplatorium, Robbert van der Horst, Universe, Rick Abelen, Camera Obscura, de Onkruidenier, SchaduwTuin...

t/m 16/10/2022

t/m 05/03/2023

Omsluiten

Silvia Martes

t/m 09/10/2022

Megalith

Marit Westerhuis

t/m 30/10/2022

Che bella voce

Manon de Boer

t/m 09/10/2022

London Masque

John Hejduk

t/m 21/05/2023

Running in circles

Jeroen Jongeleen

t/m 30/10/2022

MGKWalls

Florence Jung

t/m 26/02/2023

reboot: responsiveness Event and Performance Project

Klara Lidén, Ewa Majewska, Rory Pilgrim, Cally Spooner, Mariana Valencia...

t/m 30/09/2022

t/m 04/03/2023

t/m 28/05/2023

Garden of Resistance

Martine Feipel & Jean Bechameil

t/m 09/01/2023

Thamesmead Codex

Bob and Roberta Smith

t/m 07/05/2023

Art is the Antidote

Tom Sachs, Sean Scully, Etel Adnan, Ai Weiwei...

t/m 30/11/2022

Eén en Eén is Drie

Martin Creed, Robin Rhode, Anouk Kruithof, Pia Camil...

t/m 10/10/2022

t/m 15/01/2023

M HKA